Startseite Kontakt Impressum Datenschutz
Wettbewerbe
 

Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2018

1.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Maximilian               - Jonas                        1:0     
  2:  Lennart                  - Elias                        0:1     
  3:  Hans Joachim             - Lorenz                      0k:1k    
  4:  Maxim                    - Pauline                      0:1     
                                                                   

      2.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Maximilian               - Lennart                      1:0     
  2:  Lorenz                   - Maxim                        1:0     
  3:  Elias                    - Hans Joachim                1k:0k    
  4:  Jonas                    - Pauline                      0:1     
                                                                     

      3.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Lennart                  - Jonas                        1:0     
  2:  Hans Joachim             - Maximilian                  0k:1k    
  3:  Maxim                    - Elias                        0:1     
  4:  Pauline                  - Lorenz                       1:0     
                                                                   

      4.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Maximilian               - Maxim                        1:0     
  2:  Lennart                  - Hans Joachim                1k:0k    
  3:  Elias                    - Pauline                      1:0     
  4:  Jonas                    - Lorenz                       0:1     
                                                                    

      5.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Hans Joachim             - Jonas                       0k:1k    
  2:  Maxim                    - Lennart                      0:1     
  3:  Pauline                  - Maximilian                   0:1     
  4:  Lorenz                   - Elias                        1:0     
                                                                    

      6.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Maximilian               - Lorenz                       1:0     
  2:  Lennart                  - Pauline                    0.5:0.5   
  3:  Hans Joachim             - Maxim                       0k:1k    
  4:  Jonas                    - Elias                        0:1     
                                                                    

      7.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Maxim                    - Jonas                        1:0     
  2:  Pauline                  - Hans Joachim                1k:0k    
  3:  Lorenz                   - Lennart                      0:1     
  4:  Elias                    - Maximilian                   0:1     
                                                           

Platz Name         Pkte.  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8   

1     Maximilian   7.0    x    1'   1    1'   1    1    1   1k'  

2     Elias        5.0    0    x    1'   1    0'   1'   1'   1k  

3     Lennart      4.5    0'   0    x   0.5   1'   1'   1    1k  

3     Pauline      4.5    0    0'  0.5'  x    1    1'   1'   1k  

5     Lorenz       4.0    0'   1    0    0'   x    1    1'  1k'  

6     Maxim        2.0    0'   0    0    0    0'   x    1   1k'  

7     Jonas        1.0    0'   0    0'   0    0    0'   x   1k'  

8     Hans Joachim 0.0    0k  0k'  0k'  0k'   0k   0k   0k   x   



Turnierverwaltung 4.12   

13.01.2019

Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2017

 1.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Ramón Schilling          - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  1:  Daniel Yerin             - Hr.Scholz                    1:0     
  2:  Maximilian Grenz         - Keith Strajan                1:0     
  3:  Pauline Grenz            - Lennart Schiffmann           1:0     
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Ramón Schilling          - Daniel Yerin                 0:1     
  -:  Lennart Schiffmann       - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  2:  Keith Strajan            - Pauline Grenz                1:0     
  3:  Hr.Scholz                - Maximilian Grenz             0:1     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Daniel Yerin             - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  1:  Maximilian Grenz         - Ramón Schilling              _:_     
  2:  Pauline Grenz            - Hr.Scholz                    1:0     
  3:  Lennart Schiffmann       - Keith Strajan                0:1     
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Ramón Schilling          - Pauline Grenz              0.5:0.5   
  2:  Daniel Yerin             - Maximilian Grenz             0:1     
  -:  Keith Strajan            - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  3:  Hr.Scholz                - Lennart Schiffmann           1:0     
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Maximilian Grenz         - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  1:  Pauline Grenz            - Daniel Yerin                 _:_     
  2:  Lennart Schiffmann       - Ramón Schilling              _:_     
  3:  Keith Strajan            - Hr.Scholz                    _:_     
                                                                      
      6.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Ramón Schilling          - Keith Strajan                _:_     
  2:  Daniel Yerin             - Lennart Schiffmann           _:_     
  3:  Maximilian Grenz         - Pauline Grenz                _:_     
  -:  Hr.Scholz                - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
                                                                      
      7.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Pauline Grenz            - spielfrei                   1k:0k    
  1:  Lennart Schiffmann       - Maximilian Grenz             _:_     
  2:  Keith Strajan            - Daniel Yerin                 _:_     
  3:  Hr.Scholz                - Ramón Schilling              _:_     
                                                                      
Platz Name               Pkte. W.1    1    2    3    4    5    6    7   
1     Maximilian Grenz   4.0   8.00   x    _    1    1'   1'   _    _'  
2     Pauline Grenz      3.5   3.75   _'   x    0'   _    1   0.5'  1   
3     Keith Strajan      3.0   4.50   0'   1    x    _    _    _'   1'  
4     Daniel Yerin       3.0   3.50   0    _'   _'   x    1    1'   _   
5     Hr.Scholz          2.0   1.00   0    0'   _'   0'   x    _    1   
6     Ramón Schilling    1.5   1.75   _'  0.5   _    0    _'   x    _'  
7     Lennart Schiffmann 1.0   0.00   _    0'   0    _'   0'   _    x   

Turnierverwaltung 4.12    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger
09.08.2017

Jugend VM 2015

Der Modus sind 2x15 Minuten, jeder gegen jeden und doppelrundig.

1.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Sylvain Dorn             - spielfrei                    0:1     
  1:  Daniel Yerin             - Hans-Joachim Scholz          1:0     
  2:  Chistoph Möller          - Maximilian Grenz           0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Sylvain Dorn             - Daniel Yerin               0.5:0.5   
  -:  Maximilian Grenz         - spielfrei                    0:1     
  2:  Hans-Joachim Scholz      - Chistoph Möller              0:1     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Daniel Yerin             - spielfrei                    0:1     
  1:  Chistoph Möller          - Sylvain Dorn                 0:1     
  2:  Maximilian Grenz         - Hans-Joachim Scholz          1:0     
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Sylvain Dorn             - Maximilian Grenz           0.5:0.5   
  2:  Daniel Yerin             - Chistoph Möller              1:0     
  -:  Hans-Joachim Scholz      - spielfrei                    0:1     
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Chistoph Möller          - spielfrei                    0:1     
  1:  Maximilian Grenz         - Daniel Yerin               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Hans-Joachim Scholz      - Sylvain Dorn                 0:1     
                                                                      
      6.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Sylvain Dorn             - spielfrei                    0:1     
  1:  Maximilian Grenz         - Chistoph Möller              1:0     
  2:  Hans-Joachim Scholz      - Daniel Yerin                 0:1     
                                                                      
      7.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Daniel Yerin             - Sylvain Dorn               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Chistoph Möller          - Hans-Joachim Scholz          1:0     
  -:  Maximilian Grenz         - spielfrei                    0:1     
                                                                      
      8.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Sylvain Dorn             - Chistoph Möller              1:0     
  -:  Daniel Yerin             - spielfrei                    0:1     
  2:  Hans-Joachim Scholz      - Maximilian Grenz             0:1     
                                                                      
      9.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Chistoph Möller          - Daniel Yerin               0.5:0.5   
  2:  Maximilian Grenz         - Sylvain Dorn               0.5:0.5   
  -:  Hans-Joachim Scholz      - spielfrei                    0:1     
                                                                      
      10.Runde :                                                      
  1:  Sylvain Dorn             - Hans-Joachim Scholz        0.5:0.5   
  2:  Daniel Yerin             - Maximilian Grenz           0.5:0.5   
  -:  Chistoph Möller          - spielfrei                    0:1     
                                                                      
Platz Name                Pkte.  1        2        3        4        5       
1     Sylvain Dorn        5.5    x       0.5 0.5' 0.5 0.5' 1' 1     1' 0.5   
1     Daniel Yerin        5.5   0.5' 0.5  x       0.5' 0.5 1 0.5'   1 1'     
1     Maximilian Grenz    5.5   0.5' 0.5 0.5 0.5'  x       0.5' 1   1 1'     
4     Chistoph Möller     3.0   0 0'     0' 0.5   0.5 0'    x       1' 1     
5     Hans-Joachim Scholz 0.5   0 0.5'   0' 0     0' 0     0 0'      x       

Turnierverwaltung 4.12